12 maggio
Toscolano Maderno - Gardalonga dist. 25 km

classifica
tempo
pettorale
tipologia
cognome
nome
societa
1
2.09.53
50
K4
Spagnoli
Luca
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
2.09.53
50
K4
Beisle
Luis
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
2.09.53
50
K4
Noventa
Giacomo
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
2.09.53
50
K4
Gardumi
Ivo
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
2
2.11.57
1
Can8
Dolcini
Andrea
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Camonchia
Andrea
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Angossini
Stefano
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Siddi
Stefano
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Florioli
Stefano
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Galvani
Marco
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Bettinsoli
Matteo
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Maringotti
Anna
Canottieri Salò
2.11.57
1
Can8
Pavan
Daniele
Canottieri Salò
3
2.16.30
56
SS1
Raspanti
Luca
Aquasport Santerano
4
2.16.39
55
SS1
Pasotti
Loris
Aquasport Santerno
5
2.23.28
38
KS1
Stefanini
Luca
6
2.24.38
71
KS1
Maggi
Alessandro
Lega Navale Mantova
7
2.26.22
49
K2m
Andreoli
Giacomo
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
2.26.22
49
K2m
Beisle
Moritz
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
8
2.28.22
62
SS1
Sacilotto
Marco
OKT Oggiono
9
2.29.35
51
SS1
Di Bella
Diego
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
10
2.30.36
31
K1
Pederiva
Massimo
OKT Oggiono Kayak Team
11
2.31.02
69
KS1
Agazzi
Luigi
Adda Nord
12
2.32.12
64
KS1
Vallaboni
Gianni
Lega Navale Mantova
13
2.34.05
44
OC2
Holler
Silvio
Xtreme Drago - Reale soc Canottieri Bucintoro asd
2.34.05
44
OC2
Roccabruna
Lorenzo
Xtreme Drago - Reale soc Canottieri Bucintoro asd
14
2.35.04
70
SS1
Ricci
Leonardo
Lega Navale Mantova
15
2.35.09
45
OC1
Barnaba
Luca
Xtreme Drago - Reale soc Canottieri Bucintoro asd
16
2.35.58
61
SS1
Felci
Umberto
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
17
2.36.06
42
OC1
Raspante
Giuliano
Xtreme Drago - Reale soc Canottieri Bucintoro asd
18
2.36.54
34
K1
Schifferle
Robert
SV Vipiteno
19
2.38.18
65
KS1
Bertolini
Luigi
Lega Navale Mantova
20
2.39.39
68
K1
Ripamonti
Corrado
Adda nord
21
2.42.26
58
K1
Behrens
Herbert
Ass Remiera Peschiera
22
2.44.58
53
KS1
Di Marco
Giovanni
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
23
2.45.04
28
SS1
Lavezzi
Giordano
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
24
2.50.43
59
K1
Wu
Chung-Yen
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
25
2.51.30
60
KS1
Gandola
Pierluigi
Sottocosta
26
2.51.46
41
KS1
Accattatis
Massimo
ADS Centro Kayak Canoa
27
2.53.30
27
K2m
Riboldi
Federico
Cus Milano
2.53.30
27
K2m
Riboldi
Sergio
Cus Milano
28
2.54.26
46
SS1
Zanella
Nicola
Xtreme Drago - Reale soc Canottieri Bucintoro asd
29
2.56.30
33
KS1
Agazzi
Romano
Adda Nord
30
3.01.30
12
KS1
Metelli
Francesco
Circolo Kayak Castel Gandolfo
31
3.04.34
29
K2m
Granzotto
Marco
SV Vipiteno
3.04.34
29
K2m
Agostini
Toni
SV Vipiteno
32
3.12.33
26
KS1
Giorgi
Riccardo
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
33
3.14.05
39
K1
Del Sole
Luigi
Dream Team
34
3.14.06
40
K1
Mauri
Walter
Dream Team
35
3.16.44
47
KS1
Sartori
Giorgio
ASD Sottocosta
36
3.18.29
37
KS1
Totti
Andrea
Sottocosta
37
3.27.52
48
K1
Vadala
Marco
38
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Pedroni
Angelo
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Bozzetti
Giuseppe
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Balteri
Luciano
Canotteri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Gatti
Giovanni
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Bazzi
Giorgio
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Simonetto
Mario
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Catullo
Armando
Canottieri Baldesio
3.32.20
73
Ven8
Cauzzi
Angelo
Canottieri Baldesio
39
3.55.00
67
K1
Bono
Roberto
CS Baldesio
0.00.00
30
K2m
Mair
Mark
SV Vipiteno
0.00.00
30
K2m
Fassnauer
David
SV Vipiteno
0.00.00
43
K1
Riva
Mauro
OKT Oggiono
0.00.00
52
K1
Buono
Salvatore
ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
0.00.00
63
SS1
Remelli
Giuliano
Pesettiera
0.00.00
66
K1
Beschin
Alberto
Ass Remiera Peschiera
0.00.00
57
K1
Behrens
Martin
Ass Remiera Peschiera