11 maggio
Toscolano Maderno - Gardalonga dist. 25 km

classifica tempo pettorale tipo imb. nome cognome societa
1 1.57.04 41 K4 Davide Zironi Canottieri Mutina
  1.57.04 41 K4 Mirko D'ambrosio Canottieri Mutina
  1.57.04 41 K4 Davide Castagnoli Canottieri Mutina
  1.57.04 41 K4 gianni anderlini canottieri mutina
2 1.59.14 97 SS1 daniele scarpa bucintoro
3 2.00.21 99 SS2ms niccolò pelosello bucintoro
  2.00.21 99 SS2ms jennifer orbach bucintoro
4 2.01.23 96 KS1 luca molinari
5 2.03.19 68 KS2m Alessandro Maggi Lega Navale Mantova
  2.03.19 68 KS2m giovanni villaboni lega navale italiana mantova
6 2.03.58 86 SS1 iduino santoni ass. italiana surfski
7 2.04.38 82 SS1 paolo bulgarelli asd genova canoa club
8 2.06.06 83 K1 enrico fugagnoli
9 2.08.09 48 SS1 marco urbinati canoa club rimini
10 2.08.22 94 K1 andrea pavan cc vicenza
11 2.08.37 95 KS1 matteo molinari
12 2.10.01 87 SS1 Loris Pasotti Aquasport Santerno
13 2.12.23 102 SS1 filipe pereira cus milano
14 2.13.02 72 SS1 Giacomo Andreoli ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
15 2.13.52 75 SS1 Giuliano Remelli Pesettiera
16 2.16.53 88 SS1 Luca Raspanti Aquasport Santerano
17 2.19.07 61 Can4 luca tufarelli reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.19.07 61 Can4 antonio correnti reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.19.07 61 Can4 bruno biscotto reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.19.07 61 Can4 marco giustiniani reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.19.07 61 Can4 emanuela biscotto reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
18 2.20.04 60 Can8 ulrica cherubini reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 gabriella paga reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 stella gaudiello reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 nicolò cavalcanti reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 eliana cutini reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 andrea roscioli reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 stefano foschi reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 antonella di luzio reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.20.04 60 Can8 carmen frendo reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
19 2.20.10 38 SS1 Luca Stefanini
20 2.22.08 79 KS1 lucas stoppa acqua sport santerno
21 2.24.56 98 KS1 Marco Sacilotto OKT Oggiono
22 2.25.50 77 KS1 Luigi Agazzi Adda Nord
23 2.26.39 80 K1 marco mascherpa
24 2.26.41 52 OC1 Luca Barnaba Xtreme Drago - Canoa Republic
25 2.27.04 81 K1 juris mascherpa
26 2.30.03 1 K4 davide collodel remiera toscolano maderno
  2.30.03 1 K4 Ivo Gardumi ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
  2.30.03 1 K4 maickol maffei remiera toscolano maderno
  2.30.03 1 K4 Luis Beisle ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
27 2.30.42 78 K1 jens grunert kayak team oggiono
28 2.32.08 36 KS1 Roberta Mandelli Canoa Kayak 90
29 2.32.35 57 Can8 bruno cataldi reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 federico massaria reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 giuseppina lemmi reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 felice carsillo reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 marco mazzetti reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 monica macchia reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 claudio anatrillo reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 teseo fasani reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.32.35 57 Can8 raffaele walter pezzuto reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
30 2.33.08 54 OC1 Giuliano Raspante Xtreme Drago - Canoa Republic
31 2.34.15 49 SS1 Lorenzo Roccabruna Xtreme Drago - Canoa Republic
32 2.37.51 30 OC1 Giancarlo Miolla Canottieri Comunali Firenze
33 2.38.27 73 K2m tobias zeni remiera toscolano maderno
  2.38.27 73 K2m Micha Beisle ASD Remiera Toscolano Maderno
34 2.39.11 55 OC2 davide barzon trento urbe
  2.39.11 55 OC2 alena repchankova trento urbe
35 2.40.06 53 SS1 Nicola Zanella Xtreme Drago - Canoa Republic
36 2.42.38 70 SS1 Leonardo Ricci Lega Navale Mantova
37 2.43.08 100 SS1 luca munrotto bucintoro
38 2.43.41 74 SS1 alberto rossi uomini liberi
39 2.45.05 69 SS1 Pierina Sgaggio Lega Navale Mantova
40 2.45.13 103 KS1 Romano Agazzi Adda Nord
41 2.50.47 89 KS1 samuele tavasci aquasport santerno
42 2.51.56 67 K1 glenda campagnari lega navale italiana mantova
43 2.51.56 92 KS1 vittorio fioresi acquasport santerno
44 2.52.21 42 Can8 Antonio Gentile Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Giovanni Licari Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Raffaella Bogliardi Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Luca Londei Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Michele Pinto Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Giovanni Schinaia Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Lorenzo Guerriero Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Massimo Romeo Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Johan De Flines Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Sara Benjamin Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Fabrizio Tellarini Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Paolo Ricci Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Jacopo Maveri Canottieri Milano
  2.52.21 42 Can8 Carola Esposito Canottieri Milano
45 2.53.24 58 C2m alberto vivani reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
  2.53.24 58 C2m massimo maira reale circolo canottieri tevere remo
46 2.54.22 43 KS1 mirco bardelli
47 2.56.00 106 K1 alberto pini ass remiera gravedona
48 2.58.08 91 KS1 roberta cerretti aquasport santerno
49 2.58.16 90 KS1 beniamino piedimonte aquasport santerno
50 3.02.20 46 K1 Paolo Lorenzini
51 3.02.47 105 OC2 carlo santambrogio drago milano
  3.02.47 105 OC2 luca calabrò drago milano
52 3.04.06 50 OC1 Silvio Holler Xtreme Drago - Canoa Republic
53 3.04.50 104 K1 bruno castioni no
54 3.06.31 39 K1 Walter Mauri Dream Team
55 3.06.35 40 K1 Luigi Del Sole Dream Team
56 3.08.40 76 KS1 giorgio guiduzzi uomini liberi
57 3.11.15 45 KS1 francesco guidi
58 3.15.59 37 KS1 Enzo Villa Canoa Kayak 90
59 3.16.02 47 KS1 andrea bonsi
60 3.21.58 59 KS1 cristiano de giuli
61 3.22.28 93 Ven8 alberto vacchelli comitato voga alla veneta cremona
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 abbiati giovanni comitato voga alla veneta cremona
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 renzo tenca comitato voga alla veneta cremona
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 federico pederneschi comitato voga alla veneta cremona
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 Armando Catullo Canottieri Baldesio
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 giuseppe mazzini comitato voga alla veneta cremona
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 Giuseppe Bozzetti Canottieri Baldesio
  3.22.28 93 Ven8 alessandro capra comitato voga alla veneta cremona
62 3.24.28 84 K1 giorgio ricci polesella
63 3.26.25 35 K1 Alessandro Sartorio Sottocosta
64 3.37.15 101 K1 pierfranco filipponi sottocosta
65 3.45.20 66 K1 alberto fiorenza canottieri mestre
66 3.45.50 64 K1 guido sovracordevole canottieri mestre
67 3.55.13 63 K1 valls vecchiato canottieri mestre
68 3.55.25 65 K1 lucio girace canottieri mestre
69 3.56.10 62 K1 alessandro de zorzi canottieri mestre
  0.00.00 85 KS1 riccardo cinquini circolo kayak massarosa